DUNDALK SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE RESULTS        
U12 Premier Ardee Celtic 0 Bellurgan Utd 1
  Walshstown 3 Rock Celtic 1
  Quay Celtic 3 Muirhevnamor 1
  Glenmuir Utd 3 Shamrocks 3
  Rock Celtic 1 Ardee Celtic 1
  Muirhevnamor 1 Shamrocks 1
  Bellurgan Utd 2 Walshstown 2
U12 Division 1 Glenmuir Celtic 4 Quay Olym 2
  Bellurgan Celtic 1 Quay Olym 2
  Glasslough Villa v Glenmuir Celtic P
  Woodview 2 Bellurgan Celtic 0
  Glasslough Villa 4 Blayney Acad 1
  Glenmuir Celtic v Bay Utd P
U12 Division 2 Muirhevnamor Celtic 2 Glenmuir Ath 1
  Dromin Juv 4 Redeemer 1
  Glenmuir Ath 2 Shamrocks Celtic 1
  St Dominics 5 Shamrocks Celtic 2
  Rockville 1 Ardee Ath 3
  St Dominics 3 Bellurgan Ath 3
  Bellurgan Ath 2 Rockville 0
  Shamrocks Celtic 1 Redeemer 5
  Ardee Ath v Glenmuir Ath P
  Dromin Juv v St Dominics P
U13 Premier Glenmuir Utd 0 Ardee Celtic 2
  Quay Celtic 3 Rock Celtic 4
  Shamrocks v Bellurgan Celtic P
  Rock Celtic 4 Bellurgan Celtic 2
  Bellurgan Utd 3 Glenmuir Utd 5
U13 Division 1 Ardee Utd 4 Quay Olym 1
  Rockville 1 Dromin 5
  Dromin Juv 6 Bellurgan Ath 2
  Quay Olym 1 Rockville 4
  Ardee Utd 0 Bay Utd 5
U14 Premier Bellurgan Utd 0 Glenmuir Utdv 1
  Ardee Celtic 0 Rock Celtic 1
  Quay Celtic 2 Ardee Celtic 2
  Dromin Utd 5 Shamrocks 3
  Quay Olym 1 Quay Celtic 4
  Glenmuir Utd v Shamrocks P
  Rock Celtic 4 Bellurgan Utd 0
  Glenmuir Utd 0 Ardee Celtic 6
  Dromin Utd v Quay Olym P
  Quay Celtic v Shamrocks P
U14 Division 1 Blayney Acad 2 Walshstown 1
  Woodview 5 Quay Ath 2
  Dromin Juv 0 Bellurgan Celtic 5
  Woodview 2 Blayney Acad 2
  St Dominics 5 Dromin Juv 2
U15 Premier Blayney Acad 2 Quay Celtic 2
  Albion Rvs 0 Bellurgan Utd 4
  Quay Olym 2 Ardee Celtic 5
  Glenmuir Utd 2 Rock Celtic 6
  Glenmuir Utd 3 Blayney Acad 0
  Rock Celtic 5 Quay Celtic 1
  Quay Olym 4 Albion Rvs 2
  Ardee Celtic 1 Bellurgan Utd 6
U15 Division 1 Walshstown 4 Grove Rgs 0
  Rockville 5 Bay Utd 1
  Bellurgan Celtic 5 Albion Utd 2
  St Dominics 1 Shamrocks 6
  Bellurgan Celtic v Rockville P
  Albion Utd 1 Walshstown 4
  St Dominics 1 Rockville 4
  Grove Rgs v Bay Utd P
  Shamrocks v Bellurgan Celtic P
U16 League Quay Celtic 4 Glenmuir Utd 0
  Ardee Celtic 2 St Dominics 0
  Bellurgan Utd 0 Shamrocks 2
  Termonfeckin 0 Dromin Juv 4
  Bay Utd v Blayney Acad P
  St Dominics 3 Glenmuir Utd 1
  Blayney Acad 6 Dromin Juv 2
  Bellurgan Utd 6 Termonfeckin 2
  Ardee Celtic v Rock Celtic P
  Shamrocks v Bay Utd P
U17 League Muirhevnamor 1 Ardee Celtic 1
  Bellurgan Utd 6 Woodview 2
  St Dominics 3 Rock Celtic 2
  Dromin Juv 1 Termonfeckin 5
  Quay Celtic v Bellurgan Utd P
  Termonfeckin 3 Woodview 0
  Dromin Juv 1 Quay Celtic 4
  St Dominics 1 Muirhevnamor 6
  Rock Celtic v Bellurgan Utd P