DUNDALK CREDIT UNION SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE FIXTURES
Wednesday September 8  
Dundalk Credit Union U15 PremierBellurgan UtdvRock CelticFlynn Park6.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1Ardee UtdvBellurgan CelticTown Parks6.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1RockvillevWoodview CelticSandy Lane6.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U12 PremierWalshestownvArdee CelticWalshestown6.30PM
Thursday September 9  
Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1Termonfeckin CelticvRedeemer CelticTermonfeckin6.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U14 PremierBay UtdvRock CelticRock Road6.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U14 PremierDromin JuvenilesvArdee CelticDromin6.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1Quay CelticvGlenmuir UtdClancy Park6.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1RockvillevBellurgan CelticSandy Lane6.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1ShamrocksvQuay OlympicFatima6.30PM
Saturday September 11  
Dundalk Credit Union U9 LionsArdee Celtic BluevBay CelticTown Parks11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U9 LionsDromin WhitevRock Celtic StripesDromin11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U9 LeopardsBay UtdvRock Celtic WhiteRock Road11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U9 LeopardsBellurgan BearsvArdee Celtic RedFlynn Park11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U9 TigersBellurgan BanditsvDromin BlueFlynn Park11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U9 TigersRock Celtic RedvQuay Celtic BlackSandy Lane11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U9 CougarsQuay Celtic WhitevBellurgan BladesClancy Park11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U9 CougarsWalshestownvShamrocksWalshestown11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U11 Group 1Woodview CelticvBay UtdMuirhevnamor AWP9.45 AM
Dundalk Credit Union U11 Group 1Ardee Celtic RedvBellurgan UtdTown Parks9.45 AM
Dundalk Credit Union U11 Group 1WalshestownvRedeemer CelticWalshestown9.45 AM
Dundalk Credit Union U11 Group 1Shamrocks CelticvGlenmuir UtdFatima9.45 AM
Dundalk Credit Union U11 Group 1Quay CelticvRock Celtic WhiteClancy Park9.45 AM
Dundalk Credit Union U11 Group 2Ardee Celtic BluevRock Celtic RedTown Parks9.45AM
Dundalk Credit Union U11 Group 2Quay OlympicvIDLE..
Dundalk Credit Union U11 Group 2Glenmuir CelticvBellurgan AthleticGlenmuir Park9.45AM
Dundalk Credit Union U11 Group 2Bellurgan CelticvDromin JuvenilesFlynn Park9.45AM
Dundalk Credit Union U11 Group 2Bay CelticvArdee Celtic BlackRock Road9.45AM
Dundalk Credit Union U13 PremierIdlevGlenmuir Utd..
Dundalk Credit Union U13 PremierBellurgan UtdvQuay CelticFlynn Park11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U13 PremierArdee CelticvArdee UtdTown Parks11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U13 PremierRock CelticvShamrocksSandy Lane11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1MuirhevnamorvRockvilleMuirhevnamor AWP12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1Bay UtdvDromin JuvenilesRock Road11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1Woodview CelticvRedeemer CelticDKIT Pitch11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1Quay OlympicvBellurgan AthleticClancy Park11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U15 PremierRock CelticvShamrocksSandy Lane12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U15 PremierIdlevArdee Celtic..
Dundalk Credit Union U15 PremierGlenmuir UtdvBay UtdGlenmuir Park11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U15 PremierDromin JuvenilesvBellurgan UtdDromin12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1Redeemer CelticvBellurgan CelticGorman Park11.15PM
Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1Woodview CelticvGlenmuir/QuayDKIT Pitch12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1Ardee UtdvSt Dominic’sTown Parks12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1RockvillevTermonfeckin CelticSandy Lane2.15PM
Dundalk Credit Union U17 PremierShamrocksvIdle..
Dundalk Credit Union U17 PremierTermonfeckin CelticvQuay CelticTermonfeckin2.15PM
Dundalk Credit Union U17 PremierArdee CelticvRock CelticTown Parks2.15PM
Dundalk Credit Union U17 Division 1IdlevWalshestown..
Dundalk Credit Union U17 Division 1St Dominic’svSquare UtdFriary Field1.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U17 Division 1Dromin JuvenilesvBellurgan UtdDromin2.15PM
Sunday September 12  
Dundalk Credit Union U8 PenguinsMuirhevnamorvGlenmuir CelticMuirhevnamor AWP12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U8 PenguinsBay OlympicvSt Dominic’sRock Road12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U8 WalrusesWoodview CelticvWalshestownBellew Park12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U8 WalrusesBellurgan BladesvBay CelticFlynn Park12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U8 SealsBay UtdvBellurgan BanditsRock Road12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U8 SealsRock Celtic RedvQuay Celtic WhiteSandy Lane12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U8 DolphinsGlenmuir UtdvRock Celtic WhiteBellew Park12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U8 DolphinsQuay Celtic BlackvArdee Celtic RedClancy Park12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 1WalshestownvDromin JuvenilesWalshestown9.45.AM
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 1Bellurgan UtdvGlenmuir UtdFlynn Park9.45.AM
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 1Ardee Celtic RedvQuay CelticTown Parks9.45.AM
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 1ShamrocksvWoodview CelticFatima9.45.AM
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 2Rock Celtic WhitevRedeemer CelticSandy Lane9.45AM
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 2Bay UtdvRock Celtic RedRock Road9.45AM
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 2Quay OlympicvIdle..
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 2Glenmuir CelticvBellurgan CelticGlenmuir Park9.45AM
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 3St Dominic’svDromin UtdFriary Field9.45AM
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 3Bellurgan AthleticvGlenmuir AthleticFlynn Park9.45AM
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 3MuirhevnamorvQuay AthleticMuirhevnamor AWP9.45AM
Dundalk Credit Union U10 Group 3Rock Celtic StripesvRedeemer UtdSandy Lane11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U12 PremierRock CelticvRedeemer CelticSandy Lane12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U12 PremierQuay CelticvShamrocks CelticClancy Park11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U12 PremierGlenmuir UtdvWalshestownGlenmuir Park11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U12 PremierBlayney AcademyvArdee CelticBeach Hill11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U12 PremierBellurgan UtdvBay UtdFlynn Park12.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1Bay CelticvWoodview CelticRock Road11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1St Dominic’svBlayney Academy WhiteFriary Field11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1MuirhevnamorvGlenmuir CelticMuirhevnamor AWP11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1Shamrocks UtdvQuay OlympicFatima11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1Dromin JuvenilesvRockvilleDromin12.30PM
SFAI U14 Kennedy CupDundalk SLvInishowen SLBellew Park2.30PM
Dundalk Credit Union U16 PremierGlenmuir UtdvIdle..
Dundalk Credit Union U16 PremierWalshestownvTermonfeckin CelticWalshestown11.00AM
Dundalk Credit Union U16 PremierShamrocksvArdee CelticFatima2.15PM
Dundalk Credit Union U16 Division 1Rock CelticvBellurgan UtdSandy Lane2.15PM
Dundalk Credit Union U16 Division 1Glenmuir CelticvSquare UtdGlenmuir Park12.30PM