Dundalk Credit Union U 17 Premier
TEAMPWDLPTS
Ardee Celtic880024
Quay Celtic1072123
Termonfeckin Celtic1072123
Shamrocks961219
Rock Celtic1031610
Dundalk Credit Union U 17 Division 1
TEAMPWDLPTS
Dromin Juveniles1032511
Bellurgan Utd92349
Square Utd102268
Walshestown102268
St Dominic’s100191
Dundalk Credit Union U16 Premier
TEAMPWDLPTS
Termonfeckin Celtic990027
Glenmuir Utd1081125
Ardee Celtic1061319
Walshestown1041513
Shamrocks941413
Dundalk Credit Union U16 Division 1
TEAMPWDLPTS
Bellurgan Utd1050515
Rock Celtic1041513
Square Utd101184
Glenmuir Celtic1000100
Dundalk Credit Union U15 Premier
TEAMPWDLPTS
Shamrocks1181225
Dromin Juveniles962120
Glenmuir Utd1152417
Rock Celtic842214
Bellurgan Utd941413
Bay Utd1133512
Ardee Celtic102177
Quay Celtic70070
Dundalk Credit Union U15 Division 1
TEAMPWDLPTS
Woodview Celtic11100130
Termonfeckin Celtic1090127
Redeemer Celtic1161419
Rockville1161419
St Dominic’s1240812
Glenmuir/Quay112187
Ardee Utd102177
Bellurgan Celtic102086
Dundalk Credit Union U14 Premier
TEAMPWDLPTS
Bellurgan Utd10100030
Rock Celtic951316
Ardee Celtic741213
Dromin Juveniles931510
Bay Utd101184
Woodview Celtic50050
Dundalk Credit Union U14 Division 1
TEAMPWDLPTS
Shamrocks1091028
Glenmuir Utd1071222
Quay Celtic1070321
Rockville1040612
Quay Olympic112096
Bellurgan Celtic90090
Dundalk Credit Union U13 Premier
TEAMPWDLPTS
Ardee Celtic861119
Quay Celtic841313
Glenmuir Utd940512
Ardee Utd740312
Bellurgan Utd832311
Rock Celtic1031610
Shamrocks61144
Dundalk Credit Union U13 Division 1
TEAMPWDLPTS
Muirhevnamor1072123
Woodview Celtic1072123
Rockville1143415
Bellurgan Ath1043315
Dromin Juveniles742114
Redeemer Celtic941413
Quay Olympic101275
Bay Utd1101101
Dundalk Credit Union U12 Premier
TEAMPWDLPTS
Quay Celtic12102032
Shamrock Celtic1182126
Rock Celtic1281325
Redeemer Celtic1272323
Blayney Academy1151516
Walshestown1051416
Bay Utd123099
Bellurgan Utd122197
Glenmuir Utd1220106
Ardee Celtic102086
Dundalk Credit Union U12 Division 1
TEAMPWDLPTS
Woodview Celtic1292129
Quay Olympic1182126
Shamrock Utd1171322
Muirhevnamor1270521
St Dominic’s1270521
Dromin Juv1261519
Blayney Academy White1260618
Rockville122197
Bay Celtic121295
Glenmuir Celtic1211104