U12 Premier          
TEAM P W D L PTS
Rock Celtic 7 6 0 1 18
Quay Celtic 6 5 1 0 16
Ardee Celtic 7 4 2 1 14
Glenmuir Utd 7 3 2 2 11
Bellurgan Utd 7 3 1 3 10
Shamrocks 7 2 0 5 6
Glenmuir Celtic 7 0 1 6 1
Blayney Acad 6 0 1 5 1
           
U12 Div 1          
TEAM P W D L PTS
Woodview 8 5 1 2 16
Ardee Utd 8 4 1 3 13
Bellurgan Ath 8 4 1 3 13
Redeemer 8 4 1 3 13
Glenmuir Ath 8 4 0 4 12
Quay Olym 7 3 2 2 11
Bellurgan Celtic 7 3 1 3 10
Bay Utd 8 2 3 3 9
Rockville 8 0 2 6 2
           
U13 Premier          
TEAM P W D L PTS
Quay Celtic 7 6 0 1 18
Ardee Celtic 6 5 0 1 15
Rock Celtic 6 5 0 1 15
Glenmuir Utd 8 3 1 4 10
Bellurgan Utd 7 3 0 4 9
Glasslough Villa 8 1 1 6 4
Blayney Acad 6 0 0 6 0
           
U13 Div 1          
TEAM P W D L PTS
Quay Olym 11 11 0 0 33
Shamrocks 10 8 0 2 24
St Dominics 10 6 2 2 20
Woodview 11 6 1 4 19
Bellurgan Celtic 11 4 1 6 13
Quay Ath 10 3 0 7 9
Glenmuir Celtic 11 1 0 10 3
Rockville 10 1 0 9 3
           
U14 Premier          
TEAM P W D L PTS
Ardee Celtic 9 7 0 2 21
Bellurgan Utd 8 6 1 1 19
Glenmuir Utd 9 6 0 3 18
Rock Celtic 9 6 0 3 18
Quay Celtic 9 4 0 5 12
Muirhevnamor 9 3 1 5 10
Shamrocks  8 2 0 6 6
St Dominics 9 0 0 9 0
           
U14 Division 1          
TEAM P W D L PTS
Blayney Acad 8 6 1 1 19
Quay Olym 8 6 1 1 19
Albion Rvs 7 5 1 1 16
Bay Utd 8 3 2 3 11
Redeemer 7 3 0 4 9
Bellurgan Celtic 8 2 2 4 8
Ardee Utd 9 1 2 6 5
Rockville 7 0 1 6 1
           
U15 League          
TEAM P W D L PTS
Quay Celtic 10 8 0 2 24
Bellurgan Utd 9 7 0 2 21
Blayney Acad 7 7 0 0 21
Bay Utd 10 6 1 3 19
Rock Celtic 9 6 0 3 18
Shamrocks 9 6 0 3 18
Ardee Celtic 7 5 0 2 15
Glenmuir Utd 8 4 1 3 13
Dromin Juv 10 2 1 7 7
Glasslough Villa 10 2 1 7 7
Termonfeckin 10 1 0 9 3
St Dominics 8 1 0 7 3
Albion Rvs 7 0 0 7 0
           
U16 League          
TEAM P W D L PTS
Muirhevnamor 9 7 0 2 21
Glenmuir Utd 8 7 0 1 21
Quay Celtic 8 6 1 1 19
Termonfeckin 8 5 1 2 16
Rock Celtic 7 4 2 1 14
Dromin Juv 9 2 4 3 10
St Dominics 8 2 2 4 8
Albion Rvs 9 2 1 6 7
Bellurgan Utd 9 1 4 4 7
Woodview 9 1 2 6 5
Walshstown 8 0 1 7 1
           
U17 Premier          
TEAM P W D L PTS
Ardee Celtic 9 8 1 0 25
Glenmuir Utd 9 6 1 2 19
Redeemer 9 6 1 2 19
Rock Celtic 9 7 0 2 21
Albion Rvs 9 4 1 4 13
Bellurgan Utd 9 4 3 2 15
Quay Celtic 9 2 1 6 7
Woodview 9 2 0 7 6
Dromin Juv 9 2 0 7 6
Albion Utd 9 0 0 9 0